38
modifications
Ligne 49 : | Ligne 49 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frameworks IA | |Frameworks IA | ||
|[https://www.langchain.com Langchain] | |[https://www.langchain.com Langchain][https://python.langchain.com/docs/integrations/document_loaders Intégrations Langchain] | ||
|[https://streamlit.io Streamlit] | |[https://streamlit.io Streamlit] | ||
| | | | ||
Ligne 62 : | Ligne 62 : | ||
|[https://www.useblackbox.io/ BlackBox] | |[https://www.useblackbox.io/ BlackBox] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Outils no-code (intégration événements, etc.) | |||
|[https://zapier.com/ Zapier] | |||
|[https://n8n.io/ N8N] | |||
|[https://developers.google.com/sheets/api/guides/concepts API Google Sheet] (manipuler les données et les webhooks d'évènements) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
modifications